NSW Premiership Rugby Union

SRU Premiership Competition » Shell Trophy (2nd Grade Colts)

Round 1 - 19/3/2016

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
View Match Detail Eastern Suburbs 39 v Warringah 13 Woollahra Oval No.2 11:45
View Match Detail Penrith 0 v Gordon 74 Nepean Rugby Park 13:35
View Match Detail West Harbour 0 v Northern Suburbs 17 Concord Oval 13:35
View Match Detail Randwick 31 v Parramatta 0 Latham Park 13:35
View Match Detail Manly 5 v Southern Districts 43 Keirle Park 13:35
View Match Detail Eastwood 31 v Sydney University 5 T. G. Millner Field 13:35

Round 2 - 26/3/2016

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
View Match Detail Gordon 24 v Randwick 0 Beauchamp Park FRI 25/3 13:35
View Match Detail Warringah 13 v Northern Suburbs 12 Pittwater Rugby Park No.2 FRI 25/3 15:10
View Match Detail Manly 24 v Parramatta 19 Keirle Park FRI 25/3 13:35
View Match Detail Eastern Suburbs 23 v Eastwood 6 Jim Barry Vineyard (Woollahra Oval) FRI 25/3 13:35
View Match Detail Penrith 7 v Sydney University 38 Nepean Rugby Park No.2 12:00
View Match Detail Southern Districts 21 v West Harbour 17 Forshaw Rugby Park 13:35

Round 3 - 2/4/2016

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
View Match Detail Northern Suburbs 7 v Eastern Suburbs 12 Bon Andrews Oval 13:35
View Match Detail Penrith 7 v Eastwood 60 Nepean Rugby Park 13:35
View Match Detail Manly 15 v Gordon 20 Keirle Park 13:35
View Match Detail West Harbour 24 v Parramatta 19 Concord Oval 13:35
View Match Detail Randwick 10 v Sydney University 39 Coogee Oval 13:35
View Match Detail Southern Districts 8 v Warringah 5 Forshaw Rugby Park 13:35

Round 4 - 9/4/2016

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
View Match Detail Eastwood 3 v Northern Suburbs 29 T. G. Millner Field 13:35
View Match Detail Sydney University 54 v Manly 0 St Paul's Oval 13:35
View Match Detail Parramatta 5 v Warringah 37 Merrylands RSL Rugby Park No.2 12:05
View Match Detail Randwick 118 v Penrith 0 Coogee Oval 13:35
View Match Detail Eastern Suburbs 36 v Southern Districts 7 Jim Barry Vineyard (Woollahra Oval) 13:35
View Match Detail Gordon 41 v West Harbour 14 Chatswood Oval 13:35

Round 5 - 16/4/2016

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
View Match Detail Parramatta 10 v Eastern Suburbs 31 Merrylands RSL Rugby Park 13:35
View Match Detail Warringah 22 v Gordon 24 Pittwater Rugby Park No.2 13:35
View Match Detail Penrith 12 v Manly 67 Nepean Rugby Park 13:35
View Match Detail Eastwood 15 v Randwick 27 T. G. Millner Field 13:35
View Match Detail Northern Suburbs 25 v Southern Districts 7 Bon Andrews Oval 13:35
View Match Detail West Harbour 7 v Sydney University 31 Concord Oval 13:35

Round 6 - 23/4/2016

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
View Match Detail Southern Districts 5 v Eastwood 11 Forshaw Rugby Park 13:35
View Match Detail Gordon 29 v Eastern Suburbs 14 Chatswood Oval 10:40
View Match Detail Northern Suburbs 29 v Parramatta 24 North Sydney Oval No.2 13:50
View Match Detail Manly 7 v Randwick 50 Manly Oval 13:35
View Match Detail Sydney University 21 v Warringah 3 St Pauls College Oval 13:35
View Match Detail Penrith 7 v West Harbour 45 Nepean Rugby Park 13:35

Round 7 - 30/4/2016

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
View Match Detail Manly 0 v Eastwood 52 Manly Oval 13:35
View Match Detail Gordon 5 v Northern Suburbs 12 Chatswood Oval 13:35
View Match Detail Southern Districts 28 v Parramatta 31 Forshaw Rugby Park 13:35
View Match Detail Penrith 0 v Warringah 103 Nepean Rugby Park No.2 11:45
View Match Detail Sydney University 24 v Eastern Suburbs 7 St Johns College Oval 11:50
View Match Detail Randwick 45 v West Harbour 10 Coogee Oval 13:35

Round 8 - 7/5/2016

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
View Match Detail Penrith 0 v Eastern Suburbs 98 Nepean Rugby Park 13:35
View Match Detail West Harbour 27 v Manly 10 Concord Oval 13:35
View Match Detail Eastwood 38 v Parramatta 12 T. G. Millner Field 13:35
View Match Detail Gordon 22 v Southern Districts 22 Chatswood Oval 13:35
View Match Detail Randwick 29 v Warringah 15 Coogee Oval 13:35
View Match Detail Northern Suburbs 22 v Sydney University 17 Bon Andrews Oval 13:35

Round 9 - 14/5/2016

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
View Match Detail West Harbour 12 v Eastwood 60 Concord Oval 13:35
View Match Detail Gordon 45 v Parramatta 10 Beauchamp Park 11:00
View Match Detail Penrith 0 v Northern Suburbs 65 Nepean Rugby Park 13:35
View Match Detail Manly 0 v Warringah 41 Keirle Park 11:15
View Match Detail Eastern Suburbs 7 v Randwick 35 Jim Barry Vineyard (Woollahra Oval) 13:35
View Match Detail Sydney University 39 v Southern Districts 17 St Pauls College Oval 13:35

Round 10 - 21/5/2016

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
View Match Detail Manly 0 v Eastern Suburbs 50 Manly Oval 13:35
View Match Detail Gordon 17 v Eastwood 47 Chatswood Oval 13:35
View Match Detail Randwick 29 v Northern Suburbs 28 Coogee Oval 13:35
View Match Detail Parramatta 7 v Sydney University 41 Merrylands Regional Park No. 2 13:35
View Match Detail Southern Districts 95 v Penrith 0 Forshaw Rugby Park 13:35
View Match Detail Warringah 37 v West Harbour 17 Pittwater Rugby Park 12:15

Round 11 - 28/5/2016

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
View Match Detail Northern Suburbs 71 v Manly 0 Bon Andrews Oval 13:35
View Match Detail Parramatta 62 v Penrith 0 Merrylands RSL Rugby Park 13:35
View Match Detail Southern Districts 27 v Randwick 31 Forshaw Rugby Park 13:35
View Match Detail Gordon 25 v Sydney University 24 Chatswood Oval 13:35
View Match Detail Eastwood 7 v Warringah 12 T. G. Millner Field 13:35
View Match Detail Eastern Suburbs 22 v West Harbour 5 Jim Barry Vineyard (Woollahra Oval) 13:35

Round 12 - 4/6/2016

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
View Match Detail Sydney University 46 v Eastwood 28 St Johns College Oval 8 Jun 18:45
View Match Detail Northern Suburbs 40 v Gordon 7 Bon Andrews Oval 14 Jun 18:15
View Match Detail Eastern Suburbs 28 v Manly 0 Jim Barry Vineyard (Woollahra Oval) 00:00
View Match Detail Parramatta 12 v Randwick 29 Merrylands RSL Rugby Park 13:35
View Match Detail West Harbour 0 v Southern Districts 19 St Lukes No.2 14 Jun 18:30
View Match Detail Warringah 28 v Penrith 0 TBC 00:00

Round 13 - 11/6/2016

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
View Match Detail Randwick 43 v Eastern Suburbs 19 Coogee Oval 13:35
View Match Detail West Harbour 14 v Gordon 20 Concord Oval 13:35
View Match Detail Northern Suburbs 34 v Warringah 32 Bon Andrews Oval 12:00
View Match Detail Parramatta 43 v Manly 17 Merrylands RSL Rugby Park 13:35
View Match Detail Eastwood 13 v Southern Districts 24 T. G. Millner Field 13:35
View Match Detail Sydney University 46 v Penrith 17 St Johns College Oval 12:00

Round 14 - 18/6/2016

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
View Match Detail Eastern Suburbs 13 v Gordon 12 Woollahra Oval No.2 12:00
View Match Detail Southern Districts 76 v Manly 0 Forshaw Rugby Park 13:35
View Match Detail Northern Suburbs 122 v Penrith 5 Bon Andrews Oval 13:35
View Match Detail Sydney University 24 v Randwick 7 St Paul's Oval 13:35
View Match Detail Warringah 61 v Parramatta 7 Pittwater Rugby Park 18:15
View Match Detail Eastwood 52 v West Harbour 17 T. G. Millner Field 13:35

Round 15 - 25/6/2016

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
View Match Detail Parramatta 28 v Eastwood 52 Merrylands RSL Rugby Park 13:35
View Match Detail Southern Districts 19 v Gordon 10 Forshaw Rugby Park 13:35
View Match Detail Eastern Suburbs 17 v Northern Suburbs 19 Jim Barry Vineyard (Woollahra Oval) 13:35
View Match Detail West Harbour 17 v Randwick 57 Concord Oval 13:35
View Match Detail Warringah 18 v Sydney University 19 Pittwater Rugby Park 13:35
View Match Detail Manly 48 v Penrith 0 Manly Oval 13:35

Round 16 - 2/7/2016

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
View Match Detail Eastern Suburbs 12 v Sydney University 39 Woollahra Oval No.2 10:25
View Match Detail Parramatta 14 v Gordon 48 Merrylands RSL Rugby Park No.2 12:25
View Match Detail Eastwood 91 v Penrith 7 T. G. Millner Field 13:35
View Match Detail Randwick 33 v Southern Districts 24 Coogee Oval 13:35
View Match Detail Warringah 22 v Manly 0 Pittwater Rugby Park No.2 10:25
View Match Detail Northern Suburbs 72 v West Harbour 5 Bon Andrews Oval 13:35

Round 17 - 9/7/2016

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
View Match Detail Randwick 28 v Eastwood 15 Latham Park 13:35
View Match Detail Gordon v Manly Chatswood Oval Tue 12/7 19:35
View Match Detail Parramatta 19 v Northern Suburbs 34 Merrylands RSL Rugby Park Tue 12/7 18:45
View Match Detail Penrith 12 v Southern Districts 83 Nepean Rugby Park 13:35
View Match Detail Warringah 19 v Eastern Suburbs 18 North Narrabeen Reserve No 4 10:35
View Match Detail Sydney University 38 v West Harbour 10 St Paul's Oval 13:35

Round 18 - 16/7/2016

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
View Match Detail Southern Districts 23 v Eastern Suburbs 22 Forshaw Rugby Park 13:35
View Match Detail Eastwood 8 v Gordon 9 T. G. Millner Field 13:35
View Match Detail Manly 0 v Northern Suburbs 39 Manly Oval 13:35
View Match Detail West Harbour 51 v Penrith 5 Concord Oval 13:35
View Match Detail Warringah 33 v Randwick 42 Pittwater Rugby Park 13:35
View Match Detail Sydney University 46 v Parramatta 0 St Johns College Oval 11:50

Finals - Week 1 - Starting - 23/7/2016

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
      Qualifying Final A
View Match Detail Sydney University 48 v Eastwood 17 Chatswood Oval
      Qualifying Final C
View Match Detail Randwick 24 v Southern Districts 23 Forshaw Rugby Park
      Qualifying Final B
View Match Detail Northern Suburbs 55 v Gordon 10 Forshaw Rugby Park

Finals - Week 2 - Starting - 30/7/2016

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
      Semi Final D
View Match Detail Sydney University 29 v Gordon 7 Forshaw Rugby Park SATURDAY 30 JULY 1:20pm
      Semi Final E
View Match Detail Randwick 48 v Northern Suburbs 26 Chatswood Oval SUNDAY 31 JULY 1:20pm

Finals - Week 3 - SUNDAY - 7/8/2016

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
      Grand Final
View Match Detail Sydney University 27 v Randwick 34 Forshaw Rugby Park 1:00pm


< COMPETITIONS