NSW Premiership Rugby Union

SRU Premiership Competition » Henderson Cup (4th Grade)

Round 1 - 19/3/2016

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
View Match Detail Eastern Suburbs 32 v Warringah 10 Jim Barry Vineyard (Woollahra Oval) 09:10
View Match Detail Gordon 26 v Penrith 12 Mingara Regional Athletics Centre 13:00
View Match Detail Northern Suburbs 36 v West Harbour 0 Camden Rugby Park 10:45
View Match Detail Parramatta 12 v Randwick 41 Merrylands RSL Rugby Park 10:45
View Match Detail Southern Districts 10 v Manly 10 Forshaw Rugby Park 10:45
View Match Detail Sydney University 22 v Eastwood 12 St Johns College Oval 10:45

Round 2 - 26/3/2016

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
View Match Detail Randwick 43 v Gordon 0 Coogee Oval FRI 25/3 10:45
View Match Detail Warringah 12 v Northern Suburbs 13 Pittwater Rugby Park FRI 25/3 14:00
View Match Detail Parramatta 3 v Manly 29 Merrylands RSL Rugby Park FRI 25/3 10:45
View Match Detail Eastwood 8 v Eastern Suburbs 36 T. G. Millner Field 10:45
View Match Detail Penrith 0 v Sydney University 90 Nepean Rugby Park 10:45
View Match Detail West Harbour 0 v Southern Districts 36 Concord Oval 10:45

Round 3 - 2/4/2016

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
View Match Detail Eastern Suburbs 26 v Northern Suburbs 25 Jim Barry Vineyard (Woollahra Oval) 10:45
View Match Detail Eastwood 55 v Penrith 0 T. G. Millner Field 10:45
View Match Detail Gordon 0 v Manly 58 Chatswood Oval 10:45
View Match Detail Parramatta 17 v West Harbour 12 Merrylands RSL Rugby Park 10:45
View Match Detail Sydney University 10 v Randwick 22 Sydney University Football Ground (Uni #2) 10:45
View Match Detail Warringah 0 v Southern Districts 33 Pittwater Rugby Park No.2 15:00

Round 4 - 9/4/2016

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
View Match Detail Northern Suburbs 23 v Eastwood 15 Bon Andrews Oval 10:40
View Match Detail Manly 12 v Sydney University 41 Keirle Park 10:30
View Match Detail Parramatta 21 v Warringah 25 Merrylands RSL Rugby Park No.2 13:25
View Match Detail Penrith 0 v Randwick 64 Nepean Rugby Park 10:45
View Match Detail Southern Districts 18 v Eastern Suburbs 28 Forshaw Rugby Park 10:45
View Match Detail West Harbour 20 v Gordon 12 Concord Oval 10:45

Round 5 - 16/4/2016

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
View Match Detail Eastern Suburbs 62 v Parramatta 5 Jim Barry Vineyard (Woollahra Oval) 10:45
View Match Detail Gordon 29 v Warringah 8 Chatswood Oval 10:45
View Match Detail Manly 71 v Penrith 12 Manly Oval 10:45
View Match Detail Randwick 20 v Eastwood 24 Coogee Oval 10:35
View Match Detail Southern Districts 13 v Northern Suburbs 21 Forshaw Rugby Park 10:45
View Match Detail Sydney University 66 v West Harbour 5 Sydney University Football Ground (Uni #2) 10:45

Round 6 - 23/4/2016

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
View Match Detail Eastwood 7 v Southern Districts 17 T. G. Millner Field 10:45
View Match Detail Gordon 5 v Eastern Suburbs 30 Beauchamp Park 11:00
View Match Detail Northern Suburbs 21 v Parramatta 19 North Sydney Oval No.2 11:10
View Match Detail Randwick 15 v Manly 11 Coogee Oval 10:45
View Match Detail Warringah 0 v Sydney University 47 Pittwater Rugby Park 10:45
View Match Detail West Harbour 15 v Penrith 20 Concord Oval 10:15

Round 7 - 30/4/2016

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
View Match Detail Eastwood 22 v Manly 27 T. G. Millner Field 10:45
View Match Detail Northern Suburbs 50 v Gordon 5 Bon Andrews Oval 10:40
View Match Detail Parramatta 24 v Southern Districts 28 Merrylands RSL Rugby Park 10:45
View Match Detail Penrith 0 v Warringah 50 Nepean Rugby Park 10:45
View Match Detail Sydney University 14 v Eastern Suburbs 8 St Johns College Oval 09:10
View Match Detail West Harbour 13 v Randwick 36 Concord Oval 10:45

Round 8 - 7/5/2016

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
View Match Detail Eastern Suburbs 72 v Penrith 5 Jim Barry Vineyard (Woollahra Oval) 10:45
View Match Detail Manly 24 v West Harbour 5 Manly Oval 10:45
View Match Detail Parramatta 19 v Eastwood 17 Merrylands RSL Rugby Park 10:45
View Match Detail Southern Districts 26 v Gordon 14 Forshaw Rugby Park 10:45
View Match Detail Warringah 12 v Randwick 5 Pittwater Rugby Park 10:45
View Match Detail Sydney University 35 v Northern Suburbs 0 Sydney University Football Ground (Uni #2) 10:45

Round 9 - 14/5/2016

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
View Match Detail Eastwood 45 v West Harbour 24 T. G. Millner Field 10:45
View Match Detail Gordon 17 v Parramatta 38 Chatswood Oval 09:40
View Match Detail Northern Suburbs 52 v Penrith 0 Bon Andrews Oval 10:40
View Match Detail Manly 10 v Warringah 5 Manly Oval 09:10
View Match Detail Randwick 11 v Eastern Suburbs 5 Coogee Oval 10:45
View Match Detail Southern Districts 25 v Sydney University 12 Forshaw Rugby Park 10:40

Round 10 - 21/5/2016

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
View Match Detail Eastern Suburbs 13 v Manly 10 Jim Barry Vineyard (Woollahra Oval) 10:45
View Match Detail Eastwood 57 v Gordon 12 T. G. Millner Field 10:40
View Match Detail Northern Suburbs 10 v Randwick 5 Bon Andrews Oval 10:40
View Match Detail Parramatta 7 v Sydney University 42 Merrylands Regional Park 15:15
View Match Detail Penrith 5 v Southern Districts 31 Nepean Rugby Park 10:45
View Match Detail West Harbour 7 v Warringah 38 Concord Oval 10:45

Round 11 - 28/5/2016

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
View Match Detail Manly 5 v Northern Suburbs 17 Manly Oval 10:45
View Match Detail Penrith 19 v Parramatta 34 Nepean Rugby Park 10:45
View Match Detail Randwick 17 v Southern Districts 8 Coogee Oval 10:45
View Match Detail Sydney University 76 v Gordon 5 Sydney University Football Ground (Uni #2) 10:45
View Match Detail Warringah 13 v Eastwood 29 Pittwater Rugby Park 10:45
View Match Detail West Harbour 0 v Eastern Suburbs 38 Concord Oval 10:45

Round 12 - 4/6/2016

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
View Match Detail Eastwood 3 v Sydney University 14 T. G. Millner #2 Field 10:45
View Match Detail Gordon 0 v Northern Suburbs 50 Chatswood Oval 14 Jun 19:00
View Match Detail Manly 17 v Eastern Suburbs 19 Manly Oval 15 Jun 18:30
View Match Detail Randwick 25 v Parramatta 18 Coogee Oval 13 Jun 10:45
View Match Detail Southern Districts 33 v West Harbour 5 Forshaw Rugby Park No. 2 14 Jun 18:30
View Match Detail Warringah 28 v Penrith 0 TBC 00:00

Round 13 - 11/6/2016

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
View Match Detail Eastern Suburbs 25 v Randwick 24 Jim Barry Vineyard (Woollahra Oval) 10:30
View Match Detail Gordon 14 v West Harbour 12 Chatswood Oval 10:35
View Match Detail Northern Suburbs 12 v Warringah 0 Bon Andrews Oval 10:40
View Match Detail Manly 14 v Parramatta 14 Manly Oval 10:30
View Match Detail Southern Districts 13 v Eastwood 15 Forshaw Rugby Park 10:45
View Match Detail Sydney University 82 v Penrith 0 Sydney University Football Ground (Uni #2) 10:45

Round 14 - 18/6/2016

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
View Match Detail Eastern Suburbs 55 v Gordon 0 Jim Barry Vineyard (Woollahra Oval) 09:10
View Match Detail Manly 24 v Southern Districts 8 Manly Oval 10:45
View Match Detail Penrith 7 v Northern Suburbs 71 Nepean Rugby Park 10:45
View Match Detail Randwick 14 v Sydney University 17 Latham Park 10:45
View Match Detail Warringah 12 v Parramatta 15 Pittwater Rugby Park 9:20
View Match Detail West Harbour 0 v Eastwood 34 Concord Oval 10:30

Round 15 - 25/6/2016

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
View Match Detail Eastwood 27 v Parramatta 5 T. G. Millner Field 10:45
View Match Detail Gordon 10 v Southern Districts 53 Chatswood Oval 10:25
View Match Detail Northern Suburbs 13 v Eastern Suburbs 10 Bon Andrews Oval 10:40
View Match Detail Randwick 55 v West Harbour 24 Coogee Oval 10:45
View Match Detail Sydney University 31 v Warringah 14 Sydney University Football Ground (Uni #2) 10:45
View Match Detail Penrith 0 v Manly 48 Nepean Rugby Park 10:45

Round 16 - 2/7/2016

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
View Match Detail Eastern Suburbs 14 v Sydney University 10 Jim Barry Vineyard (Woollahra Oval) 09:10
View Match Detail Parramatta 38 v Gordon 5 Merrylands RSL Rugby Park 11:00
View Match Detail Penrith 0 v Eastwood 48 Nepean Rugby Park 10:45
View Match Detail Southern Districts 25 v Randwick 19 Forshaw Rugby Park 10:45
View Match Detail Warringah 20 v Manly 10 Pittwater Rugby Park 09:10
View Match Detail West Harbour 5 v Northern Suburbs 38 Concord Oval 10:45

Round 17 - 9/7/2016

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
View Match Detail Eastwood 30 v Randwick 12 T. G. Millner Field 10:35
View Match Detail Manly 72 v Gordon 0 Manly Oval 10:30
View Match Detail Parramatta 0 v Northern Suburbs 26 Merrylands RSL Rugby Park 10:45
View Match Detail Southern Districts 57 v Penrith 0 Forshaw Rugby Park 10:45
View Match Detail Warringah 7 v Eastern Suburbs 8 Pittwater Rugby Park No.2 09:10
View Match Detail West Harbour 5 v Sydney University 26 Concord Oval 10:45

Round 18 - 16/7/2016

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
View Match Detail Eastern Suburbs 5 v Southern Districts 11 Jim Barry Vineyard (Woollahra Oval) 10:45
View Match Detail Gordon 0 v Eastwood 77 Chatswood Oval 10:45
View Match Detail Northern Suburbs 34 v Manly 13 Bon Andrews Oval 10:40
View Match Detail Penrith 17 v West Harbour 17 Nepean Rugby Park 10:45
View Match Detail Randwick 23 v Warringah 15 Coogee Oval 10:45
View Match Detail Sydney University 24 v Parramatta 7 St Johns College Oval 09:10

Finals - Week 1 - Starting - 23/7/2016

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
      Qualifying Final C
View Match Detail Sydney University 22 v Randwick 17 Sydney University Football Ground (Uni #2)
      Qualifying Final B
View Match Detail Eastern Suburbs 12 v Southern Districts 10 Forshaw Rugby Park
      Qualifying Final A
View Match Detail Northern Suburbs 10 v Eastwood 13 North Sydney Oval

Finals - Week 2 - Starting - 30/7/2016

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
      Semi Final D
View Match Detail Sydney University 32 v Northern Suburbs 23 Sydney University Football Ground (Uni #2) SATURDAY 30 JULY 10:15am
      Semi Final E
View Match Detail Eastern Suburbs 13 v Eastwood 17 Forshaw Rugby Park SUNDAY 31 JULY 10:15am

Finals - Week 3 - 6/8/2016

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
      Grand Final
View Match Detail Sydney University 24 v Eastwood 10 North Sydney Oval 9:05am


< COMPETITIONS